Home

November 2019

Display:

View:

Mon 28
Tue 29
Wed 30
Thu 31
Fri 1
Sat 2
Sun 3
Mon 4
Tue 5
Wed 6
Thu 7
Fri 8
Sat 9
Sun 10
Mon 11
Tue 12
Wed 13
Thu 14
Fri 15
Sat 16
Sun 17
Mon 18
Acorns Toddler Group until 11.00am

09:30 - 10:30

Acorns Toddler Group until 11.00am

Location
RGS The Grange, Grange Lane, Claines, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR3 7RR
Tue 19
Hockey Sevens: Winterfold U8 Mini Hockey Festival V Girls-U8A

14:30 - 15:30

Hockey Sevens: Winterfold U8 Mini Hockey Festival V Girls-U8A

Location
(Away)
Rugby Union: Abberley Hall School V Boys-U8A, Boys-U8B

14:30 - 15:30

Rugby Union: Abberley Hall School V Boys-U8A, Boys-U8B

Location
Main School (Away)
Wed 20
Hockey Sevens: The Downs U11 Hockey Tournament V Girls-U11A

14:00 - 15:00

Hockey Sevens: The Downs U11 Hockey Tournament V Girls-U11A

Location
(Away)
Rugby Union: Dean Close Preparatory School V Boys-U10A

14:00 - 15:00

Rugby Union: Dean Close Preparatory School V Boys-U10A

Location
Prep School 1st XV (Away)
Rugby Union: Warwick School V Boys-U11A

14:15 - 15:15

Rugby Union: Warwick School V Boys-U11A

Location
Rugby 6 (Away)
Rugby Union: Warwick School V Boys-U11B, Boys-U11C

14:15 - 15:15

Rugby Union: Warwick School V Boys-U11B, Boys-U11C

Location
Rugby 4 (Away)
Thu 21
Fri 22
Year Three to Six House Competition

Year Three to Six House Competition

Location
RGS Worcester Senior School, Upper Tything, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR1 1HP
Sat 23
Sun 24
Mon 25
Tue 26
ABRSM MUsic Exams

ABRSM MUsic Exams

Location
RGS The Grange, Grange Lane, Claines, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR3 7RR
Rugby Union: Boys-U8A, Boys-U8B V U8 RGS The Grange Rugby Festival

14:00 - 15:00

Rugby Union: Boys-U8A, Boys-U8B V U8 RGS The Grange Rugby Festival

Location
North Field (Home)
Rugby Union: King's St Alban's School V Boys-U9A, Boys-U9B

14:00 - 15:00

Rugby Union: King's St Alban's School V Boys-U9A, Boys-U9B

Location
(Away)
Wed 27
Acorns Toddler Group until 11.00am

09:30 - 10:30

Acorns Toddler Group until 11.00am

Location
RGS The Grange, Grange Lane, Claines, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR3 7RR
Hockey Sevens: Girls-U11A V The Blue Coat School, Birmingham

14:30 - 15:30

Hockey Sevens: Girls-U11A V The Blue Coat School, Birmingham

Location
Hockey Astro (Home)
Hockey Sevens: The Blue Coat School, Birmingham V Girls-U11B

14:30 - 15:30

Hockey Sevens: The Blue Coat School, Birmingham V Girls-U11B

Location
Main School (Away)
Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U10B V Bromsgrove School

14:30 - 15:30

Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U10B V Bromsgrove School

Location
(Home)
Rugby Union: Bromsgrove School V Boys-U11A

14:30 - 15:30

Rugby Union: Bromsgrove School V Boys-U11A

Location
Long Field Rugby 2 (Away)
Rugby Union: Bromsgrove School V Boys-U11B

14:30 - 15:30

Rugby Union: Bromsgrove School V Boys-U11B

Location
Maple rugby pitch 1 (Away)
Rugby Union: Bromsgrove School V Boys-U11C

14:30 - 15:30

Rugby Union: Bromsgrove School V Boys-U11C

Location
Maple Rugby pitch 2 (Away)
Thu 28
Swimming: King's St Alban's School V Mixed-U8A, Mixed-U9A

16:00 - 17:00

Swimming: King's St Alban's School V Mixed-U8A, Mixed-U9A

Location
Main School (Away)
Fri 29
Year Six Taster Day at RGSW

08:30 - 09:30

Year Six Taster Day at RGSW

Location
RGS The Grange, Grange Lane, Claines, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR3 7RR
Sat 30
Football: Foremarke Hall Repton Preparatory School V Boys-U11A

00:00 - 01:00

Football: Foremarke Hall Repton Preparatory School V Boys-U11A

Location
Main School (Away)
Sun 1

Subscribe | Download